Exams

Remote Exams

Subject to any new Rector's provisions, it is possible to take exams remotely, with the authorization of the Head of the Study Programme, only in the following cases:

 

  1. In the cases provided for by Rector's Decrees of 26 July 2021 and 23 August 2021;

 

  1. In the case of students who hold a medical certificate issued by a general practitioner or by a specialist registered with the Italian national health service (SSN) and certifying health concerns that result in higher risks from infection with SARS-CoV-2.

 

Requests must be sent by email to the Head of the Study Programme (presid.giurisprudenza@unimi.it), copying in the course instructor, no later than 10 days before the start of the exam session, and attaching the self-certification required by Rector's Decree as well as any other medical evidence.

 

Late applications, or applications without the required documentation, will not be taken into consideration, unless late submission is due to positive or quarantine cases occurring after the deadline.

 

Cumulative requests are not allowed. Therefore, you will have to submit an application for each exam you intend to take remotely.

Focus on

Written and oral exams will take place in person, in compliance with safety and distancing rules. 

Waivers on the in-person exam requirement are only granted to students

  • on an international mobility programme, who should take exams at the University of Milan while attending courses at the host university;
  • residing in countries with health or cross-border travel restrictions.

To apply for a waiver, send an e-mail to the course lead instructor and the Head of the Study Programme, using the self-certification form available online and attaching a copy of an identity document.

2021/22 exam sessions
  • 13 to 21 December 2021, 1 exam session
  • 10 January to 25 February 2022, 3 exam sessions
  • 23 May to 29 July 2022, 3 exam sessions
  • 1 to 23 September 2022, 2 exam sessions

Exam sessions until September 2022
(Work in progress – Pending dates will be announced as soon as available)
Download the excel file below for a tentative schedule of exam sessions in the period December 2021 - September 2022.

Dates may change, please check regularly for any updates.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contacts and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Exams calendar and registration

To register for exams or verify correct registration, students can:

  • access the online exams registration service
  • access the "Exams and course evaluation" section through UNIMIA

When registering for an exam, students may be asked to fill in the Course Evaluation Questionnaire.

Registrations for exam sessions start fifteen days before the date set, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. The deadline for registrations is five days before the exam, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. 

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed

There are no exam sessions for the selected exam

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 02/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CULTRERA GABRIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 16:00

Teacher: PELIZZARI NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TINA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 28/07/2022 to 31/08/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell' a.a. 2021/2022 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab.

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 28/07/2022 to 31/08/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell' a.a. 2021/2022 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab.

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/07/2022 to 01/09/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell'a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab.

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/07/2022 to 01/09/2022


ATTENZIONE: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nel secondo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018 e 2018/2019 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/07/2022 to 01/09/2022


ATTENZIONE: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nell'a.a. 2016/2017 e nel primo semestre dell'a.a. 2017/2018.

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/07/2022 to 04/09/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell'a.a. 2020/2021 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab.

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 28/07/2022 to 04/09/2022


ATTENZIONE: tentativo successivo al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab - possono iscriversi esclusivamente studenti e studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: O'CONNOR BERNARD

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: INGRAO ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BIASI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022


La prova orale di svolgerà il 08/09/2022 alle 10

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MERZAGORA ISABELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 28/08/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ARCONZO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGONE GIADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SICCARDI CECILIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:15

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:15

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RESCIGNO MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VICARI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RIMINI EMANUELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CESERANI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: RAGONE GIADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 02/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TURSI ARMANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ANRO' ILARIA ANGELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: PIZZA PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TINA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARODI NUCCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GATTA GIAN LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZANETTI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ARCONZO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 02/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DONADIO NUNZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: INGRAO ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROCCELLA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICCIARDO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: DANIELE GIANMARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 06/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICCIARDO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GIOIA FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRARO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VICARI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PULITANO' FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: NARDOCCI COSTANZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: SILINGARDI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: OLLINO ALICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022


la prova orale si terra' il giorno 7 settembre ore 9

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:30

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022


la prova orale si terra' il giorno 7 settembre ore 9

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:33

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PULITANO' FRANCESCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022


La data dell'esame orale sarà circa 3/7 giorni dopo lo svolgimento dello scritto e sarà comunicata il giorno dello svolgimento dell'esame scritto. All'esito del ricevimento del voto almeno sufficiente (pari o superiore a 18/30) dell'esame scritto lo studente avrà 4 opzioni: 1) se sarà soddisfatto del voto dell'esame scritto e non vorrà sostenere l'esame orale, potrà accettare tramite sistema Unimi il voto dello scritto, che sarà a quel punto per lui definitivo; 2) se desidererà sostenere l'esame orale, ottenendo un voto finale basato su una media ponderata tra scritto e orale, non dovrà accettare né rifiutare il voto dello scritto e, senza una nuova iscrizione, dovrà presentarsi direttamente a sostenere l'esame orale alla data che gli sarà comunicata il giorno dello scritto; 3) se il voto ricevuto nell'esame scritto, benché sufficiente, sarà per lui totalmente insoddisfacente e non desidererà presentarsi all'orale, potrà rifiutare subito il voto dello scritto tramite sistema Unimi e potrà presentarsi a un qualunque appello successivo; 4) se lo studente non compirà nessuna di tali azioni, verrà registrato come definitivo il voto dello scritto. In caso di esito insufficiente all'esame scritto, lo studente non sarà in ogni caso ammesso all'orale e potrà iscriversi a un qualunque appello successivo.

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 28/08/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GENTILOMO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SPACCAPELO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ROSSI FILIPPO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 02/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BASSANI ALESSANDRA CLARA CARMELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 02/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GARAVAGLIA MATTIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 31/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZAMBON ADRIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 02/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CULTRERA GABRIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CULTRERA GABRIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 16:00

Teacher: PELIZZARI NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 16:00

Teacher: PELIZZARI NICOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 12/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TINA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 28/07/2022 to 31/08/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell' a.a. 2021/2022 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab.

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 28/07/2022 to 31/08/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell' a.a. 2021/2022 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab.

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/07/2022 to 01/09/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell'a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab.

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/07/2022 to 01/09/2022


ATTENZIONE: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nel secondo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018 e 2018/2019 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/07/2022 to 01/09/2022


ATTENZIONE: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nell'a.a. 2016/2017 e nel primo semestre dell'a.a. 2017/2018.

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/07/2022 to 04/09/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell'a.a. 2020/2021 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab.

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 28/07/2022 to 04/09/2022


ATTENZIONE: tentativo successivo al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab - possono iscriversi esclusivamente studenti e studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Aula 700, via Giuseppe Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 28/07/2022 to 11/09/2022


ATTENZIONE test riservato a: - studenti dei CdL triennali in Lettere, Storia, Filosofia, Scienze dei beni culturali immatricolati dall'a.a. 2015/16 all'a.a. 2017/18 compreso - studenti dei CdL triennali della facoltà di Scienze Agrarie e Alimentari immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso - studenti di Scienze e tecnologie erboristiche e Chimica e tecnologia farmaceutiche immatricolati fino all'a.a. 2015/16 compreso

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Esame on-line

Time:

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: O'CONNOR BERNARD

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: O'CONNOR BERNARD

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: INGRAO ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: INGRAO ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BIASI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BIASI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022


La prova orale di svolgerà il 08/09/2022 alle 10

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022


La prova orale di svolgerà il 22/09/2022 alle 14.30

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MERZAGORA ISABELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MERZAGORA ISABELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 28/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 11/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ARCONZO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ARCONZO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGONE GIADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGONE GIADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SICCARDI CECILIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SICCARDI CECILIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:15

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:15

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:15

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:15

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RESCIGNO MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VICARI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RIMINI EMANUELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RIMINI EMANUELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VICARI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TINA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RESCIGNO MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CESERANI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CESERANI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: RAGONE GIADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: RAGONE GIADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 02/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TURSI ARMANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TURSI ARMANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ANRO' ILARIA ANGELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ANRO' ILARIA ANGELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: PIZZA PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: PIZZA PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TINA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TINA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARODI NUCCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARODI NUCCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GATTA GIAN LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GATTA GIAN LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZANETTI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZANETTI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ARCONZO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ARCONZO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 02/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DONADIO NUNZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DONADIO NUNZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: INGRAO ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: INGRAO ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROCCELLA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROCCELLA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICCIARDO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICCIARDO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: DANIELE GIANMARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 06/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: DANIELE GIANMARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICCIARDO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICCIARDO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GIOIA FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GIOIA FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GIOIA FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GIOIA FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 12/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 12/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRARO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRARO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VICARI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VICARI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PULITANO' FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PULITANO' FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: NARDOCCI COSTANZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: NARDOCCI COSTANZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: SILINGARDI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: SILINGARDI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: OLLINO ALICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: OLLINO ALICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/09/2022 to 11/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/09/2022 to 11/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022


la prova orale si terra' il giorno 7 settembre ore 9

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022


la prova orale si terra' il giorno 21 settembre ore 9

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:30

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022


la prova orale si terra' il giorno 7 settembre ore 9

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:33

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:30

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022


la prova orale si terra' il giorno 21 settembre ore 9

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 16:15

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 01/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PULITANO' FRANCESCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022


La data dell'esame orale sarà circa 3/7 giorni dopo lo svolgimento dello scritto e sarà comunicata il giorno dello svolgimento dell'esame scritto. All'esito del ricevimento del voto almeno sufficiente (pari o superiore a 18/30) dell'esame scritto lo studente avrà 4 opzioni: 1) se sarà soddisfatto del voto dell'esame scritto e non vorrà sostenere l'esame orale, potrà accettare tramite sistema Unimi il voto dello scritto, che sarà a quel punto per lui definitivo; 2) se desidererà sostenere l'esame orale, ottenendo un voto finale basato su una media ponderata tra scritto e orale, non dovrà accettare né rifiutare il voto dello scritto e, senza una nuova iscrizione, dovrà presentarsi direttamente a sostenere l'esame orale alla data che gli sarà comunicata il giorno dello scritto; 3) se il voto ricevuto nell'esame scritto, benché sufficiente, sarà per lui totalmente insoddisfacente e non desidererà presentarsi all'orale, potrà rifiutare subito il voto dello scritto tramite sistema Unimi e potrà presentarsi a un qualunque appello successivo; 4) se lo studente non compirà nessuna di tali azioni, verrà registrato come definitivo il voto dello scritto. In caso di esito insufficiente all'esame scritto, lo studente non sarà in ogni caso ammesso all'orale e potrà iscriversi a un qualunque appello successivo.

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PULITANO' FRANCESCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022


La data dell'esame orale sarà circa 3/7 giorni dopo lo svolgimento dello scritto e sarà comunicata il giorno dello svolgimento dell'esame scritto. All'esito del ricevimento del voto almeno sufficiente (pari o superiore a 18/30) dell'esame scritto lo studente avrà 4 opzioni: 1) se sarà soddisfatto del voto dell'esame scritto e non vorrà sostenere l'esame orale, potrà accettare tramite sistema Unimi il voto dello scritto, che sarà a quel punto per lui definitivo; 2) se desidererà sostenere l'esame orale, ottenendo un voto finale basato su una media ponderata tra scritto e orale, non dovrà accettare né rifiutare il voto dello scritto e, senza una nuova iscrizione, dovrà presentarsi direttamente a sostenere l'esame orale alla data che gli sarà comunicata il giorno dello scritto; 3) se il voto ricevuto nell'esame scritto, benché sufficiente, sarà per lui totalmente insoddisfacente e non desidererà presentarsi all'orale, potrà rifiutare subito il voto dello scritto tramite sistema Unimi e potrà presentarsi a un qualunque appello successivo; 4) se lo studente non compirà nessuna di tali azioni, verrà registrato come definitivo il voto dello scritto. In caso di esito insufficiente all'esame scritto, lo studente non sarà in ogni caso ammesso all'orale e potrà iscriversi a un qualunque appello successivo.

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 28/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 11/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GENTILOMO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GENTILOMO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SPACCAPELO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SPACCAPELO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 17:30

Teacher: GRIECO DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 17:30

Teacher: GRIECO DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 17:30

Teacher: GRIECO DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 17:30

Teacher: GRIECO DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ROSSI FILIPPO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ROSSI FILIPPO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 02/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BASSANI ALESSANDRA CLARA CARMELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BASSANI ALESSANDRA CLARA CARMELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 02/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 29/08/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 01/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: UBIALI MARIA CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GARAVAGLIA MATTIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 31/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 08/09/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZAMBON ADRIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 30/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZAMBON ADRIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2022 to 13/09/2022