Exams

Exams schedule 2019/2020
  • 12 December 2019 - 21 February 2020, four sessions
  • 21 May - 31 July 2020, three sessions
  • 1 September - 25 september 2020, two sessions.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contacts and assistance

Contact Registrar - Infostudenti for problems related to exams registration and record

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed

There are no exam sessions for the selected exam

Date: 08/04/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/03/2020 to 06/04/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MELZI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MELZI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MELZI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/06/2020 to 07/07/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MELZI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MELZI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BUZZI ROSSANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BUZZI ROSSANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BUZZI ROSSANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BUZZI ROSSANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BUZZI ROSSANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/07/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANDERLONI LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 15/06/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 16:00

Teacher: ANDERLONI LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 12:30

Teacher: ANDERLONI LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ANDERLONI LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 16:30

Teacher: ANDERLONI LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/07/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BIASI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 16/05/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BIASI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 05/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BIASI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 29/08/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BIASI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ANGIOLINI VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 12/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ANGIOLINI VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/05/2020 to 09/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ANGIOLINI VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ANGIOLINI VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ANGIOLINI VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020


la prova orale si terrà il giorno 29 maggio alle 10

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020


la prova orale si terrà il giorno 26 giugno alle 10

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020


la prova orale si terrà il giorno 16 luglio alle 10

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020


la prova orale si terrà il giorno 10 settembre alle 10

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020


la prova orale si terrà il giorno 23 settembre alle 10

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELONI CHANTAL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/05/2020 to 02/06/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELONI CHANTAL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/06/2020 to 23/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELONI CHANTAL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELONI CHANTAL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELONI CHANTAL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 11/05/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 20/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 27/08/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 13/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LEONE STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LEONE STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LEONE STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LEONE STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LEONE STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 04/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 28/05/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 04/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 28/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LEONE STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LEONE STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LEONE STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LEONE STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LEONE STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CIANITTO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 29/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 26/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 09/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 09/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 31/08/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 31/08/2020

Date: 04/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 01/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 03/09/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 03/09/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 29/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 26/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 09/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 09/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 31/08/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 31/08/2020

Date: 04/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 01/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula Manhattan

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 03/09/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-Q

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 03/09/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VILLA GIANROBERTO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELFINI FRANCESCO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: NITTI SANTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: NITTI SANTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: NITTI SANTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: NITTI SANTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: NITTI SANTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RIMINI EMANUELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RESCIGNO MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VICARI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RESCIGNO MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 25/06/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RIMINI EMANUELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 25/06/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VICARI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 25/06/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RESCIGNO MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RIMINI EMANUELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VICARI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RIMINI EMANUELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VICARI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RESCIGNO MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RIMINI EMANUELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VICARI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RESCIGNO MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 25/06/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 25/06/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SACCHI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CESERANI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CESERANI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CESERANI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CESERANI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CESERANI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 15/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 20/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/05/2020 to 15/05/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ANGIOLINI VITTORIO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020


Prova scritta obbligatoria + prova orale alle ore 12. Per maggiori informazioni consultare il programma del corso

Date: 29/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 26/05/2020

Date: 12/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ANGIOLINI VITTORIO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/05/2020 to 09/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020


Prova scritta obbligatoria + prova orale alle ore 12. Per maggiori informazioni consultare il programma del corso

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ANGIOLINI VITTORIO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/07/2020 to 17/07/2020


Prova scritta obbligatoria + prova orale alle ore 12. Per maggiori informazioni consultare il programma del corso

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020


Prova scritta obbligatoria + prova orale alle ore 12. Per maggiori informazioni consultare il programma del corso

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ANGIOLINI VITTORIO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020


Prova scritta obbligatoria + prova orale alle ore 12. Per maggiori informazioni consultare il programma del corso

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ANGIOLINI VITTORIO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIOLINI LORENZA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MILANI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DI PASCALE ALESSIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 25/06/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/05/2020 to 02/06/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 12/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TURSI ARMANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/05/2020 to 09/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TURSI ARMANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/06/2020 to 23/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TURSI ARMANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/07/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TURSI ARMANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TURSI ARMANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/07/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BOSCATI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ANRO' ILARIA ANGELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ANRO' ILARIA ANGELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ANRO' ILARIA ANGELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ANRO' ILARIA ANGELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ANRO' ILARIA ANGELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/05/2020 to 08/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/05/2020 to 02/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 29/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 24/06/2020

Date: 24/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2020 to 21/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SQUEGLIA MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TINA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TINA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 25/06/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TINA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TINA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: TINA ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 25/06/2020

Date: 23/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BACCETTI NICCOLO'

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARODI NUCCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARODI NUCCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARODI NUCCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARODI NUCCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARODI NUCCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: TOSCANO MARCELLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUDICI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/05/2020 to 08/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 03/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/05/2020 to 29/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALLAR GIULIA MARGHERITA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALLAR GIULIA MARGHERITA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALLAR GIULIA MARGHERITA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALLAR GIULIA MARGHERITA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALLAR GIULIA MARGHERITA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GATTA GIAN LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/05/2020 to 04/06/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/05/2020 to 04/06/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GATTA GIAN LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GATTA GIAN LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GATTA GIAN LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GATTA GIAN LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 29/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENUSSI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 26/05/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENUSSI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENUSSI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENUSSI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENUSSI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 29/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENUSSI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 26/05/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENUSSI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENUSSI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENUSSI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BENUSSI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VARI BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VARI BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VARI BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VARI BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VARI BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 04/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 01/06/2020

Date: 04/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 01/06/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:30

Teacher: VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:30

Teacher: VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 24/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:30

Teacher: VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2020 to 21/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:30

Teacher: VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:30

Teacher: VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZANETTI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZANETTI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 24/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZANETTI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2020 to 21/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZANETTI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZANETTI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGONE GIADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGONE GIADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGONE GIADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGONE GIADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGONE GIADA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIONDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DONADIO NUNZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DONADIO NUNZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/06/2020 to 23/06/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DONADIO NUNZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/06/2020 to 07/07/2020

Date: 04/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DONADIO NUNZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 01/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DONADIO NUNZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: IMBERTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: IMBERTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: IMBERTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: IMBERTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: IMBERTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 26/05/2020 to 04/06/2020


la prova orale si terrà alle ore 14.30

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020


la prova orale si terrà alle ore 14.30

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020


la prova orale si terrà alle ore 14.30

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020


la prova orale si terrà alle ore 14.30

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020


la prova orale si terrà alle ore 14.30

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020


la prova orale si terra' alle ore 14.30

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROCCELLA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROCCELLA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROCCELLA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROCCELLA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROCCELLA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/07/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/07/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 22/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SALSANO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SALSANO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SALSANO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SALSANO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SALSANO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GRIECO DANIELA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GRIECO DANIELA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GRIECO DANIELA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GRIECO DANIELA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GRIECO DANIELA

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/05/2020 to 02/06/2020

Date: 01/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 26/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRARO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRARO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRARO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRARO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FERRARO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/05/2020 to 08/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/05/2020 to 08/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZIRULIA STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARINCI MARIA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO' CORRADO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO' CORRADO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2019 to 03/07/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO' CORRADO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO' CORRADO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO' CORRADO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/07/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: PELLIZZONE IRENE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: PELLIZZONE IRENE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: PELLIZZONE IRENE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: PELLIZZONE IRENE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:00

Teacher: PELLIZZONE IRENE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2019 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 20/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/05/2020 to 15/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 20/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/05/2020 to 15/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: D'AMICO MARIA ELISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAPPIELLO BENEDETTA ALLEGRA ROBERTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAPPIELLO BENEDETTA ALLEGRA ROBERTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAPPIELLO BENEDETTA ALLEGRA ROBERTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAPPIELLO BENEDETTA ALLEGRA ROBERTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAPPIELLO BENEDETTA ALLEGRA ROBERTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 03/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/05/2020 to 29/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 04/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MELONI CHANTAL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 01/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MELONI CHANTAL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MELONI CHANTAL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MELONI CHANTAL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MELONI CHANTAL

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PITEA CESARE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PITEA CESARE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PITEA CESARE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PITEA CESARE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PITEA CESARE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020


L'orale si svolgerà il 26/05/2020 alle 9

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020


L'orale si svolgerà il 16/06/2020 alle 9

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 26/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 26/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020


L'orale si svolgerà il 10/07/2020 alle 9

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/06/2020 to 07/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 31/08/2020


L'orale si svolgerà il 08/09/2020 alle 9

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 31/08/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 31/08/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 31/08/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020


L'rale si svolgerà il 22/09/2020 alle 9

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:15

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020


L'appello orale si terrà il 26/05/2020 alle 9

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 13:15

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:45

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:45

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:15

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020


L'appello orale si svolgerà il 16/06/2020 alle 9

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 13:15

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:45

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:45

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 13:15

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:15

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020


L'orale di svolgerà il 10/07/2020 alle 9

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:45

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:45

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/06/2020 to 07/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 13:15

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 31/08/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:15

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 31/08/2020


L'orale di svolgerà il 08/09/2020 alle 9

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:45

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 31/08/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:45

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 31/08/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:15

Teacher: ROMEO CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020


L'orale si svolgerà il 22/09/2020 alle 9

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 13:15

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:45

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:45

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 02/09/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CASTELLI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PANZARINI ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: VENOSTA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 17/05/2020


La prova orale si terrà alle ore 9.30 del 28 maggio

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 28/05/2020 to 07/06/2020


La prova orale si terrà alle ore 9.30 del 15 giugno

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 07/07/2020


La prova orale si terrà alle ore 9.30 del 14 luglio

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 03/09/2020


La prova orale si terrà alle ore 9.30 del 9 settembre

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 16/09/2020


La prova orale si terrà alle ore 9.30 del 25 settembre

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: BARTOCCI UGO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 11/05/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 20/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 13/09/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/05/2020 to 04/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 29/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 26/05/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 16/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/07/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 21/05/2020

Location: via mangiagalli, 37

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GENTILOMO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: via mangiagalli, 37

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GENTILOMO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: via mangiagalli, 37

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GENTILOMO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: via mangiagalli, 37

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GENTILOMO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: via mangiagalli, 37

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GENTILOMO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SPACCAPELO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SPACCAPELO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SPACCAPELO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SPACCAPELO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SPACCAPELO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: RUFFINI RENATO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: FERRARIO CATERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FERRARIO CATERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FERRARIO CATERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FERRARIO CATERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FERRARIO CATERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PERRI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 25/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/05/2020 to 20/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/05/2020 to 04/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/07/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/09/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:30

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:30

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/05/2020 to 02/06/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:30

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/06/2020 to 07/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:30

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 09:30

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 19/05/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/05/2020 to 02/06/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/06/2020 to 07/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/09/2020 to 15/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/09/2020 to 22/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ROSSI FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ROSSI FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ROSSI FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ROSSI FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ROSSI FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 08/04/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/03/2020 to 06/04/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BASSANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore alule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BASSANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BASSANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BASSANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BASSANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 12/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/05/2020 to 08/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 07/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 22/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/05/2020 to 18/05/2020

Date: 12/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/05/2020 to 08/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 07/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: Settore didattico

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 03/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/05/2020 to 29/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 15/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: classrooms

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: classrooms

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/05/2020 to 08/06/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/05/2020 to 08/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: classrooms

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: classrooms

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: classrooms

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO' CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO' CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO' CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO' CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DEL BO' CORRADO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 26/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 21/05/2020

Date: 28/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 25/05/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ZORZETTO SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 26/05/2020 to 04/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2020 to 17/09/2020

Date: 27/05/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 22/05/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/09/2020 to 21/09/2020