Teaching staff


Teaching staff Course
ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO
AMALFITANO CHIARA
AMBROSOLI MATTEO
ANDERLONI LUISA
ANRO' ILARIA ANGELA
ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI
ARCONZO GIUSEPPE
BACCETTI NICCOLO'
BALDI ANTONELLA
BARAGGIA ANTONIA
BARIATTI STEFANIA
BARTOCCI UGO
BASILE FABIO
BASSANI ALESSANDRA CLARA CARMELA
BELLUCCI LUCIA
BERNARDI SILVIA
BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO
BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA
BIASI MARCO
BIONDI FRANCESCA
BISSARO STEFANO
BONFANTI ANGELICA
BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI
BOSCATI ALESSANDRO
BOSCHIERO NERINA
CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO
CAMONI DANIELE
CANDIAN ALBINA
CANESCHI GAIA
CARINCI MARIA TERESA
CASTAGNOLA ANGELO
CASTELLI LAURA
CECCHINI MANARA VIRGINIA MARIA
CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER
CESERANI ALESSANDRO
CIANITTO CRISTIANA
COLOMBO FRANCESCA
COMINELLI LUIGI
CONDINANZI MASSIMO
CORNELLI ROBERTO
CREMA LUIGI
CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO
CRIVELLI ELISABETTA
CROCI FILIPPO
CULTRERA GABRIELA
CURTI ADRIANO
D'AMICO MARIA ELISA
DALMARTELLO ANDREA
DANIELE GIANMARCO
DE BERNARDI MATTEO
DELFINI FRANCESCO
DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA
DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA
DI PASCALE ALESSIA
DONADIO NUNZIA
FARGNOLI IOLE
FARINA MARCO
FERRARI CAMILLA
FERRARIO CATERINA
FERRARO FRANCESCO
FIANO NANNEREL
FIORENTINO SONIA EMANUELA
FISCHEL DE ANDRADE JOSE' HENRIQUE
FITTIPALDI EDOARDO
FUMAGALLI LUIGI
FUSCHI DAMIANO
GAGLIARDI LORENZO
GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA
GARAVAGLIA MATTIA
GATTA GIAN LUIGI
GENTILOMO ANDREA
GIOIA FRANCESCA
GIROMINI CARLOTTA
GITTI GREGORIO
GIUDICI SILVIA
GOISIS FRANCESCO
GOVERNATORI MICHELE
GRAFFI ALESSANDRO
GRASSI MICHELE
GRIECO DANIELA
HENKE ALBERT
INGRAO ALESSANDRA
IUDICA FABIO
JACOMETTI VALENTINA
LEONE STEFANIA
LIBERALI BENEDETTA MARIA COSETTA
LO IACONO SABRINA
LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO
LUCCHIARI CLAUDIO
LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE
MALTONI ANDREA
MANCINI LETIZIA
MANIACI ARTURO
MARCHETTI CARLO
MARINELLI FRANCESCA
MARINO GIUSEPPE
MARINUCCI ELENA SARA CHIARA
MARTINI DANIELA
MASIERI CARLO MARIA
MELONI CHANTAL
MERLIN ELENA
MILANI DANIELA
MONICA ALESSIA
MONTI ANNAMARIA
NARDOCCI COSTANZA
NEGRI ALESSANDRO
NITTI SANTA
O'CONNOR BERNARD
ODDI PAOLO
OSTI ALESSANDRA
PANTALONE PASQUALE
PANZARINI ELISABETTA
PARINI SARA VERONICA
PARISI EDUARDO
PARODI NUCCIA
PARRAVICINI PAOLA
PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA
PEDERSOLI EDOARDO
PELLIZZONE IRENE
PEPE LAURA
PERANI RENATO
PERONI GIULIO
PERRI PIERLUIGI
PISTOLESI INGRID
POGGI FRANCESCA
POLI PIER FRANCESCO
POSTERARO NICOLA
PROVENZANO PAOLO
PULITANO' FRANCESCA
QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO
RAFFI ALESSANDRA
RAGNI CHIARA
RAGONE GIADA
RAGUCCI GAETANO
RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA
RANDAZZO BARBARA
RESCIGNO MATTEO
RICCIARDI MARIO
RIMINI EMANUELE
ROMANIN JACUR FRANCESCA
ROMEO CHRISTIAN
ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO
ROSSI FILIPPO MARIA
ROVAGNATI ANDREA
RUFFINI RENATO
SACCHI ROBERTO
SACCONI LORENZO
SALSANO FRANCESCO
SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA
SALVI STEFANIA TATIANA
SANNA CECILIA
SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA
SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA
SICA MARCO
SICCARDI CECILIA
SILINGARDI STEFANO
SIMONCINI GINA ROSAMARI'
SQUEGLIA MICHELE
STABILINI ALESSANDRA
TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA
TERRANOVA GIULIA
TIMELLINI CATERINA
TINA ANDREA
TOFFOLETTI LUCA
TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO
TOMASSETTI PAOLO
TOSCANO MARCELLO
TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO
TURSI ARMANDO
UBIALI MARIA CHIARA
VALAGUZZA SARA
VANONI LUCA PIETRO
VANZETTI SABINA MICHELLE
VARI BARBARA
VENOSTA FRANCESCO
VICARI ANDREA
VIGONI DANIELA
VILLA GIANROBERTO
VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO
VIMERCATI BENEDETTA
VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA
VIOLINI LORENZA
ZANON NICOLO'
ZICCARDI GIOVANNI
ZIRULIA STEFANO
ZORZETTO SILVIA
ZUGLIANI NICCOLO'